Byun Baek-hyun

Byun Baek-hyun

Birthday : 05/06/1992
Place of birth : Bucheon, Gyeonggi, South Korea
Also Known as :
  1. 변백현
  2. 백현
  3. EXO
  4. Baekhyun
  5. Byeon Baek-hyeon
  6. 엑소
  7. SuperM
  8. 슈퍼엠

Biography

Baekhyun is a member of the South Korean boy group EXO.