Doh Kyung-soo

Doh Kyung-soo

Birthday : 01/12/1993
Place of birth : Goyang, Gyeonggi, South Korea
Also Known as :
  1. 도경수
  2. 디오
  3. D.O.
  4. Do Kyung Soo
  5. Doh Kyungsoo
  6. Do Kyung-soo
  7. Kyung-soo Do
  8. Do Kyungsoo
  9. Do Kyeong-soo
  10. 엑소
  11. EXO

Biography

Doh Kyung-soo, better known by his stage name D.O., is a South Korean singer and actor. He is a member of the South Korean-Chinese boy group EXO as one of the main vocalists.