Hideyuki Tanaka

Hideyuki Tanaka

Birthday : 02/17/1942
Place of birth : Tokyo, Japan
Also Known as : 田中 英行

Biography

Tanaka Hideyuki was born February 17, 1942 in Tokyo, Japan. He is a sound director for anime and the founder and representative director of sound production studio Audio Tanaka. (AniDB)