Ana Ofelia Murguía

Ana Ofelia Murguía

Birthday : 12/08/1933
Place of birth : Mexico City, Mexico
Also Known as : Ana Ofelia Murgía

Biography

Ana Ofelia Murguía was born on December 8, 1933 in Mexico City, Mexico. She is an actress.