Jay Pharoah

Jay Pharoah

Birthday : 10/14/1987
Also Known as : Jared Antonio Farrow

Biography

Jared Antonio Farrow, better known by his stage name Jay Pharoah, is an American actor, stand-up comedian, impressionist, rapper, and voice actor. He joined the cast of NBC's Saturday Night Live in 2010, for its thirty-sixth season.